'


State - FL
No.DonorBest NameCityStateZipRecipientGroupInterestDateAmount
1.Moore Group of CompaniesMoore Group of Companies IncCoconut GroveFL33133Our Ward 5Moore Group of Companies IncDevelopment/Construction/Real Estate/Housing11/09/2020$500
2.Moore, Miriam OMoore, Lloyd N & Miriam OMiamiFL33133Our Ward 5Moore Group of Companies IncDevelopment/Construction/Real Estate/Housing11/09/2020$500
3.Moore, LloydMoore, Lloyd N & Miriam OMiamiFL33133Our Ward 5Moore Group of Companies IncDevelopment/Construction/Real Estate/Housing11/09/2020$500
4.Miriam Moore Design Studio LLCMiriam Moore DesignMiamiFL33133Our Ward 5Moore Group of Companies IncDevelopment/Construction/Real Estate/Housing11/09/2020$500
5.Mamdouh, FekkakMamdouh, FekkakWindermereFL34786Friends of Robert WhiteOne Fair WageOther10/28/2020$100
6.Hastye, LisaHastye, Lisa Fort LauderdaleFL33308Friends of Robert WhiteFederal Gov't. teamGovernment10/27/2020$200
7.McKay, MikeMcKay, Mike EMiamiFL33131Friends of Robert WhiteEmpire Consulting Group 10/23/2020$500
8.Nicklas, GregNicklas, Gregory WMelbourne BeachFL32951Brooke Pinto for Ward 2  09/22/2020$250
9.Beck, StefanieBeck, StefanieWest Palm BeachFL33401Brooke Pinto for Ward 2  09/08/2020$50
10.Beck, StefanieBeck, StefanieWest Palm BeachFL33401Brooke Pinto for Ward 2  08/03/2020$25
11.Pinto, DalePinto, James & DalePalm BeachFL33480Brooke Pinto for Ward 2Pinto teamFinance/Insurance05/26/2020-$500
12.Captail Building LLCCaptail Building LLCCoral GablesFL33134Re-Elect Brandon Todd 2020Captail Building LLC 05/20/2020$500
13.Golden, TerenceGolden, Kathleen and Terence CMiami BeachFL33139Vince Gray 2020  05/13/2020$250
14.Rijos, JohnRijos, JohnOspreyFL34229Brooke Pinto for Ward 2CPF Living CommunitiesHealth04/21/2020$500
15.Bonan, CharlesBonan, CharlesHollywoodFL33021Brooke Pinto for Ward 2  03/30/2020$500
16.Pinto, DalePinto, James & DalePalm BeachFL33480Brooke Pinto for Ward 2Pinto teamFinance/Insurance03/24/2020$500
17.Sinclair, MargaretSinclair, MargaretPalm BeachFL33480Brooke Pinto for Ward 2  03/24/2020$200
18.Kasten, AonKasten, AonGulf StreamFL33483Brooke Pinto for Ward 2Aker Kasten Eye CenterHealth03/10/2020$100
19.Ross, BrennanRoss, BrennanParklandFL33076Brooke Pinto for Ward 2  03/10/2020$5
20.Kasten, AonKasten, AonGulf StreamFL33483Brooke Pinto for Ward 2Aker Kasten Eye CenterHealth03/04/2020$250
21.Cole, Johnnetta BetschCole, Johnneta BeetschFernandina BeachFL32034Vince Gray 2020Cook Ross Inc.Miscellaneous Business03/02/2020$500
22.Golden, TerenceGolden, Kathleen and Terence CMiami BeachFL33139Friends of Robert White  03/02/2020$1,000
23.Earl, WesleyEarl, WesleyOdessaFL33556Brooke Pinto for Ward 2World Fuel Services IncNatural Resources/Energy02/26/2020$250
24.Meade, Okla BasilMeade, Okla BasilFort LauderdaleFL33301Brooke Pinto for Ward 2  02/25/2020$500
25.Nojaim, BradNojaim, BradMiamiFL33143Brooke Pinto for Ward 2Reliance AviationTransportation02/25/2020$500
26.Pinto, JohnPinto & Donna DeVarona, JohnPalm BeachFL33480Brooke Pinto for Ward 2Pinto teamFinance/Insurance02/21/2020$500
27.De Varona, DonnaPinto & Donna DeVarona, JohnPalm BeachFL33480Brooke Pinto for Ward 2Pinto team 02/21/2020$500
28.Patel, NehalPatel, NehalTampaFL33606Brooke Pinto for Ward 2Patel Family OfficeFinance/Insurance02/18/2020$25
29.Beck, StefanieBeck, StefanieWest Palm BeachFL33401Brooke Pinto for Ward 2  02/13/2020$100
30.George, PhillipGeorge, PhillipCoral GablesFL33156Brooke Pinto for Ward 2Greenberg TraurigLaw02/13/2020$100
31.Reiter, LuisReiter, LuisMiamiFL33179Friends of Robert WhiteSquire Patton BoggsLaw02/10/2020$250
32.Nicklas, GregNicklas, Gregory WMelbourne BeachFL32951Re-Elect Brandon Todd 2020  02/08/2020$250
33.Young, MelindaYoung, MelindaMiamiFL33161Friends of Robert White Health01/30/2020$15
34.Kapani, RoyKapani, RoyGreen Cove SpringsFL32043Re-Elect Brandon Todd 2020Sigal Construction CorporationDevelopment/Construction/Real Estate/Housing01/23/2020$500
35.Moore, LloydMoore, Lloyd N & Miriam OCoconut GroveFL33133Vince Gray 2020Moore Group of Companies IncDevelopment/Construction/Real Estate/Housing01/22/2020$500
36.Moore, MiriamMoore, Lloyd N & Miriam OCoconut GroveFL33133Vince Gray 2020Moore Group of Companies IncDevelopment/Construction/Real Estate/Housing01/22/2020$500
37.Riley, ChristopherRiley, ChristopherSaint PetersburgFL33716Vince Gray 2020Power Design IncDevelopment/Construction/Real Estate/Housing01/21/2020$500
38.Southern Glazers Wine & SpiritsSouthern Glazers Wine & SpiritsMiamiFL33169Our Ward 5Southern Glazers Wine & SpiritsMiscellaneous Business12/12/2019$500
39.Falcicchio, ChristineFalcicchio, ChristineHollywoodFL33019Re-Elect Brandon Todd 2020 Law12/10/2019$20
40.Pommier, ViviannePommier, Vivianne PommierPalm BeachFL33480Re-Elect Brandon Todd 2020West End TravelTransportation12/10/2019$250
41.Dickens, VerandaDickens, VerandaMiami BeachFL33109Re-Elect Brandon Todd 2020  12/09/2019$500
42.Grigg, StevenGrigg, Steven and CarolynPonte Vedra BeachFL32082Re-Elect Brandon Todd 2020Republic teamDevelopment/Construction/Real Estate/Housing12/05/2019$500
43.Evans, LawrenceEvans, LawrenceTarpon SpringsFL34689Friends of Robert White  12/05/2019$25
44.Anthony, ShariAnthony, ShariSeminoleFL33772Vince Gray 2020 Health12/04/2019$100
45.Harlan, Mary JoanHarlan, Stephen D & Mary JoanStuartFL34997Vince Gray 2020  12/03/2019$500
46.Green, LorraineGreen, LorraineMiami BeachFL33139Vince Gray 2020  11/25/2019$500
47.Duffe, ThomasDuffe, ThomasDunedinFL34698Re-Elect Brandon Todd 2020  11/24/2019$100
48.Hill, JohnHill, John W JrMiami BeachFL33141Vince Gray 2020  11/22/2019$500
49.Bruno, JoeBruno, S Joseph & Cynthia MHighland BeachFL33487Friends of Robert WhiteBuilding Hope teamEducation11/09/2019$1,000
50.Bennett, MarianBennett, MarianPensacolaFL32507Friends of Robert White  11/04/2019$100
51.Golden, TerenceGolden, Kathleen and Terence CMiami BeachFL33139Re-Elect Brandon Todd 2020  11/01/2019$500
52.Griggs, CarolynGrigg, Steven and CarolynPonte Vedra BeachFL32082Re-Elect Brandon Todd 2020  10/31/2019$500
53.Moore, LloydMoore, Lloyd N & Miriam OCoconut GroveFL33133Friends of Robert WhiteMoore Group of Companies IncDevelopment/Construction/Real Estate/Housing10/30/2019$1,000
54.Atkins North America Holdings Corporation PACAtkins North America Holdings CorporationTampaFL33607Re-Elect Brandon Todd 2020Atkins North AmericaTransportation10/25/2019$500
55.White, JabariWhite, JabariBeverly HillsFL34465Friends of Robert White  10/24/2019$100
56.Moren, RodMoren, RodSaint PetersburgFL33703Karl Racine 2018  09/25/2019$1
57.Moore, MiriamMoore, Lloyd N & Miriam OCoconut GroveFL33133Re-Elect Brandon Todd 2020Moore Group of Companies IncDevelopment/Construction/Real Estate/Housing07/25/2019$500
58.Moore, LloydMoore, Lloyd N & Miriam OCoconut GroveFL33133Re-Elect Brandon Todd 2020Moore Group of Companies IncDevelopment/Construction/Real Estate/Housing07/25/2019$500
59.Crowe, Robert BCrowe, RobertPalm BeachFL33480Re-Elect Brandon Todd 2020Nelson Mullins teamLaw06/13/2019$250
60.Morgan, ZoeMorgan, ZoeLake WorthFL33467Karl Racine 2018  04/11/2019$3
61.Peacock, SusanPeacock, SusanTallahasseeFL32312Karl Racine 2018 Health01/19/2019$1
62.Peacock, SusanPeacock, SusanTallahasseeFL32312Karl Racine 2018 Health01/19/2019$1
63.Smith, BarbaraSmith, W Dean & BarbaraSaint AugustineFL32092Karl Racine 2018Programs Plus 01/11/2019$3
64.Judd, BarbaraJudd, BarbaraSarasotaFL34234Karl Racine 2018  01/10/2019$3
65.Alexander, Stuart, and Associates IncStuart Alexander and Associates INC, MiamiFL33131Our Ward 5Stuart Alexander and Associates IncDevelopment/Construction/Real Estate/Housing12/19/2018$500
66.Moore, Miriam OMoore, Lloyd N & Miriam OMiamiFL33133Our Ward 5Moore Group of Companies IncDevelopment/Construction/Real Estate/Housing12/19/2018$500
67.Moore, LLoydMoore, Lloyd N & Miriam OMiamiFL33133Our Ward 5Moore Group of Companies IncDevelopment/Construction/Real Estate/Housing12/19/2018$500
68.Miriam Moore Design Studio LLCMiriam Moore DesignMiamiFL33133Our Ward 5Moore Group of Companies IncDevelopment/Construction/Real Estate/Housing12/18/2018$500
69.Moore Group of Companies IncMoore Group of Companies IncCoconut GroveFL33133Our Ward 5Moore Group of Companies IncDevelopment/Construction/Real Estate/Housing12/18/2018$500
70.Bell, Marie DebbyBell, Marie DebbyDavenportFL33837Karl Racine 2018  11/04/2018$500
71.Taylor, RamseyTaylor, RamseyMiamiFL33166Elissa 2018Taylor LegalLaw11/02/2018$100
72.Power Design IncPower DesignSaint PetersburgFL33716Kenyan McDuffie 2018Power Design IncDevelopment/Construction/Real Estate/Housing10/26/2018$500
73.Haines, RoseleneHaines, RoseleneHaines CityFL33844Karl Racine 2018  10/25/2018$5
74.Smith, SuzanSmith, DavidLargoFL33770Karl Racine 2018  10/16/2018$1,000
75.Loggins, DwayneLoggins, DwaynePalmettoFL34221Brianne for DC 2018  10/10/2018$100
76.Moore, Miriam OMoore, Lloyd N & Miriam OCoconut GroveFL33133Kenyan McDuffie 2018Moore Group of Companies IncDevelopment/Construction/Real Estate/Housing09/19/2018$250
77.Down the Hall Services IncDown the Hall Services IncPembroke PinesFL33026Kenyan McDuffie 2018Down the Hall Services Inc 09/10/2018$500
78.Miriam Moore Design Studio LLCMiriam Moore DesignCoconut GroveFL33133Kenyan McDuffie 2018Moore Group of Companies IncDevelopment/Construction/Real Estate/Housing09/07/2018$250
79.Lisa Miller & Associates LLCLisa Miller & Associates LLCTallahasseeFL32301Karl Racine 2018Lisa Miller & Associates LLC 08/30/2018$100
80.Brown, RossBrown, RossGainesvilleFL32604Karl Racine 2018  08/23/2018$2
81.de Beaubien Simmons Knight LLPde Beaubien Simmons Knight LLPOrlandoFL32802Karl Racine 2018de Beaubien Simmons Knight LLP 08/23/2018$250
82.Young, MicheleYoung, MicheleBrandonFL33511Re-Elect Muriel Bowser Our MayorHillsborough County schoolsEducation08/17/2018$10
83.Lisa Miller & Associates LLCLisa Miller & Associates LLCTallahasseeFL32301Karl Racine 2018Lisa Miller & Associates LLC 08/14/2018$100
84.Glantz LawGlantz LawPlantationFL33324Karl Racine 2018Glantz LawLaw08/01/2018$100
85.Swart, DianeSwart, DianeVeniceFL34293Karl Racine 2018  07/12/2018$1
86.Cadena, SandraCadena, SandraBrooksvilleFL34602Karl Racine 2018University of FloridaEducation07/12/2018$4
87.Gilbert, SuzanneGilbert, SuzanneStuartFL34997Karl Racine 2018  07/12/2018$4
88.Cadena, SandraCadena, SandraBrooksvilleFL34602Karl Racine 2018University of FloridaEducation07/10/2018$4
89.Bell, CynthiaBell, CynthiaNaplesFL34102Karl Racine 2018  06/18/2018$10
90.Transnational Solutions LLCTransnational Solutions LLCMiami BeachFL33140Karl Racine 2018Transnational Solutions LLC 06/15/2018$500
91.Robinson, JeffreyRobinson, JeffreyMiami BeachFL33141Re-Elect Muriel Bowser Our MayorBlackwell LLCDevelopment/Construction/Real Estate/Housing06/14/2018$200
92.Ceriale, JohnCeriale, JohnPalm BeachFL33480Karl Racine 2018Prospect Home Advisors 06/14/2018$1,500
93.Coastal Construction GroupCoastal Construction GroupMiamiFL33126Re-Elect Muriel Bowser Our MayorCoastal Construction GroupDevelopment/Construction/Real Estate/Housing06/06/2018$2,000
94.King, BettyKing, BettyMiami BeachFL33139Anita Bonds 2018  06/05/2018$50
95.Gales, ErikGales, ErikTampaFL33612Re-Elect Muriel Bowser Our Mayor  06/05/2018$50
96.Maulsby, RichardMaulsby, RichardSarasotaFL34241Anita Bonds 2018  05/29/2018$250
97.Smith, DavidSmith, DavidLargoFL33770Karl Racine 2018  05/21/2018$1,500
98.Peebles, Katrina LPeebles, Katrina and R Donahue IIICoral GablesFL33156Mendelson for Chairman 2018Peebles teamDevelopment/Construction/Real Estate/Housing05/21/2018$1,500
99.Metropolitan PlumbingMetropolitan PlumbingHialeahFL33010Re-Elect Muriel Bowser Our MayorMetropolitan PlumbingMiscellaneous Business05/14/2018$2,000
100.Peebles, R DonahuePeebles, Katrina and R Donahue IIICoral GablesFL33134Mendelson for Chairman 2018Peebles teamDevelopment/Construction/Real Estate/Housing04/30/2018$1,500
101.Peebles CorporationPeebles CorporationCoral GablesFL33134Mendelson for Chairman 2018Peebles teamDevelopment/Construction/Real Estate/Housing04/30/2018$1,500
102.Urbannamerica FL LLCUrbannamerica FL LLCMiamiFL33141Re-Elect Muriel Bowser Our MayorUrbannamerica FL LLC 04/27/2018$500
103.Leon, LuisLeon, LuisCoral GablesFL33158Re-Elect Muriel Bowser Our MayorWinmar ConstructionDevelopment/Construction/Real Estate/Housing04/27/2018$2,000
104.ShuttsShuttsMiamiFL33131Re-Elect Muriel Bowser Our MayorShutts 04/27/2018$250
105.RCR Wood Designs IncRCR Wood Designs IncMiamiFL33186Re-Elect Muriel Bowser Our MayorRCR Wood Designs Inc 04/27/2018$2,000
106.Thom, RobertThom, RobertHollywoodFL33019Re-Elect Muriel Bowser Our MayorPinnacle A Roofing CoMiscellaneous Business04/24/2018$2,000
107.Green, LorraineGreen, LorraineMiami BeachFL33139Re-Elect Muriel Bowser Our Mayor  04/23/2018$250
108.Hill, John WHill, John W JrMiami BeachFL33141Re-Elect Muriel Bowser Our MayorCity of DetroitGovernment04/22/2018$2,000
109.Frazier, Charles E JrFrazier, Charles E JrTallahasseeFL32303Brianne for DC 2018Gateway Development Partners, LLCDevelopment/Construction/Real Estate/Housing04/10/2018$500
110.Peebles, R DonahuePeebles, Katrina and R Donahue IIIMiamiFL33156Karl Racine 2018Peebles teamDevelopment/Construction/Real Estate/Housing04/09/2018$500
111.Colden, TracyColden, TracyMiami BeachFL33139Karl Racine 2018 Law04/05/2018$500
112.Sanson Kline Jacomino Tandoc & GamarraSanson Kline Jacomino Tandoc & GamarraMiamiFL33126Re-Elect Muriel Bowser Our MayorSanson Kline Jacomino Tandoc & Gamarra 03/26/2018$750
113.Alexander, Stuart, and Associates IncStuart Alexander and Associates INC, MiamiFL33131Brianne for DC 2018Stuart Alexander and Associates IncDevelopment/Construction/Real Estate/Housing03/21/2018-$100
114.Moore, LloydMoore, Lloyd N & Miriam OMiamiFL33133Anita Bonds 2018Moore Group of Companies IncDevelopment/Construction/Real Estate/Housing03/09/2018$1,000
115.Unger, JustinUnger, JustinCutler BayFL33189Re-Elect Charles Allen for Ward 6Federal Gov't. teamGovernment03/09/2018$500
116.Moore, LloydMoore, Lloyd N & Miriam OMiamiFL33133Kenyan McDuffie 2018Moore Group of Companies IncDevelopment/Construction/Real Estate/Housing03/08/2018$500
117.Moore, MiriamMoore, Lloyd N & Miriam OCoconut GroveFL33133Re-Elect Muriel Bowser Our MayorMoore Group of Companies IncDevelopment/Construction/Real Estate/Housing02/23/2018$2,000
118.Hayes, AndresHayes, AndresNorth Bay VillageFL33141Mendelson for Chairman 2018AH Consulting FirmMiscellaneous Business02/12/2018$50
119.Moore Construction LLCMoore Construction LLCCoconut GroveFL33133Mendelson for Chairman 2018Moore Group of Companies IncDevelopment/Construction/Real Estate/Housing01/31/2018$1,500
120.Smart City NetworksSMART CITY NETWORKS LPLake Buena VistaFL32830Mendelson for Chairman 2018Smart City Media LLCCommunications/Electronics01/31/2018$1,500
121.Lopez, Jorge Luis, Law Firm LLCJorge Luis Lopez Law Firm LLC, Coral GablesFL33134Re-Elect Muriel Bowser Our MayorJorge Luis Lopez Law Firm LLCLaw01/30/2018$1,000
122.Moore, Llyod NMoore, Lloyd N & Miriam OCoconut GroveFL33133Mendelson for Chairman 2018Moore Group of Companies IncDevelopment/Construction/Real Estate/Housing01/29/2018$1,500
123.Murphy, LyndaMurphy, LyndaRiviera BeachFL33404Re-Elect Muriel Bowser Our Mayor Law01/28/2018$1,000
124.Haft, Linda GHaft, Linda GBoca RatonFL33496Re-Elect Muriel Bowser Our MayorMorgan NobleHealth01/28/2018$2,000
125.Francer, CharlesFrancer, CharlesBoca RatonFL33433Elissa 2018  01/23/2018$75
         Page Total
Total
$62,992
$284,187
<< First < Prev Page 1 of 4 Next > Last >>
[Viewing Records 1-125 of 457]